K. G. SECTION
Faculty Photo Faculty Name Qualification
Mrs. Shefali  Mahajan M.Sc., Human Development
Ms. Shainyben Parmar PTC, B.A., Montessori 
Ms. Jayshree  Patel B.Sc., Certificate in Child Care Development
Mrs. Rajini Asokan M.Com., B.Ed.
Ms.Grishma Patelia M.A., B.Ed., Montesssori 
Ms. Nikita Solanki  BCA
Ms. Dinkal Jethava  M.Com

PRIMARY SECTION
Faculty Photo Faculty Name Qualification
Ms. Nikita  Patel PTC (Eng),B.A 
Mr. Arpit Patel PTC (Eng), B.A.  
Mrs.Alpa Panchal B.Sc (Home Sci.),  B.Ed. 
Ms. Nishakumari M.A. (Eng),  B.Ed. 
Ms. Urvisha Patel M.Lib. 
Mrs.Asmita Patel  M.Sc, B.Ed.  
Mr.Jatin Patel B.Com, PGDCA
Ms. Smita Shukla B.A., Sangeet Visharad
Mrs. Hinal Macwan Diploma in Painting, Diploma in ATD
Mrs.Nootan Vyas Diploma in Painting, Diploma in ATD
 Mrs.Snehal Megha M.A. Psychology
Mrs. Rohiniben Joshi  B.A. (Hindi) , M.A., B.Ed., M.Ed. 
Ms. Parinita Purohit  B.A. (Eng), M.A., B.Ed. 
Mrs. Monaben Prajapati  B.Sc. (Chem.), M.Sc., B.Ed. 
Mrs.Roshni Macwan B.A.(English) , B.Ed.  
Ms. Nimisha Patel  B.Com (Acc), M.Com., B.Ed. 
Ms. Payal Patel  B.Sc. (Maths), M.Sc. (Maths), B.Ed. 
Ms. Komal Bhatt  B.Sc. (Micro), M.Sc. (Micro), B.Ed.
Mrs. Vandana Lodha  B.A., (Hindi), B.Ed.
Ms. Archana Jadeja  B.Sc. (Home Sci.) B.Ed. 
Mrs. Archna Chhasatia
Mrs. Shweta R. Mishra M.Sc.(Organic Chemistry), B.Ed.

SECONDARY AND HIGHER SECONDARY SECTION
Faculty Photo Faculty Name Qualification
Ms. Pinky Patel M.Sc (Maths),B.Ed
Mrs. Joyce Parmar M.A. ( English), B.Ed. 
Mrs. Avruti Chhaya M.Sc., B.Ed.
Mrs. Sheetal Ballani B.Tech. ( Science), B.Ed. 
Mr. Girishbhai Vankar M.A.  (Hindi), B.Ed., M. Phil. 
Mr.Mahendra Zala M.A. ( Gujarati), B.PED
Mr.Hitesh R. Patel Mcom., PGDCA
Ms.Femida  Pathan M.A. (Eng.), B.Ed.
Mrs. Rama Parmar M.A. (Guj.), M.Ed.
Mrs. Mitulben Patel B.Sc., B.Ed. 
Mrs. Fatima Tinwala  B.Sc. ( Maths), B.Ed. 
Mrs. Nita A. Patel  B.A. (English), M.A., B.Ed. 
Mr. Nimesh  Ravalji M.Sc.(Chemistry), B.Ed.
Ms. Sangeeta  Patel M.Sc.(Micro), B.Ed.
Mrs.Geethadevi K. M.Com(HRM), M.A(Eng), B.Ed
Ms. Reshma Pillai  B.Sc. (Maths), M.Sc. 
Mr. Shailesh Zala M.A., M.Ed. 
Ms. Krishna Yadav  B.A. (English), M.A., B.Ed., M.Ed.  
Dr. Manisha Kethulikar  B.Sc. (Sci), M.A. (Hindi), B.Ed.
Mr. Robin Rathod  B.A. (Eng., SS), B.Ed. 
Ms. Hiral R. Patel  B.Com., M.Com, B.Ed. 
Mr. Adeel Timol C.A., B.Com, M.Com
Mr. Tushar S. Dhande B.A(English), B.Ed. , M.M.M
Mrs. Niketa Panchal B.Tech (Civil)

Principal


  Ms. Madhuri Ravishankar
 M.Sc. B.Ed.,
PGDEPHC (Post Graduate Diploma in the Education of Physically and Neurological Handicap Children ),

 MS(Psychotherapy & Counseling)